2026 Sea-Doo GTX Limited 325 White Pearl Premium 3-Passenger PWC Personal Watercraft for sale in Fredericksburg, Virginia

2026 Sea-Doo GTX Limited 325 White Pearl Premium Personal Watercraft

2026 Sea-Doo GTX Limited 325 White Pearl Premium

NEW In Stock | Category: 3-Passenger PWC | Brand: Sea-Doo | Stock No: SD6406

$21,949.00

Fredericksburg Motor Sports
430 Kings Hwy
Fredericksburg, Virginia 22405
View Map

Fredericksburg Motor Sports | Fredericksburg, Virginia

Discover the 2026 Sea-Doo GTX Limited 325: Ultimate Luxury Personal Watercraft

Experience redefined luxury on the water with the exceptional performance of the 2026 Sea-Doo GTX Limited 325 White Pearl Premium personal watercraft. This premium PWC is engineered for those who demand nothing less than perfection, combining raw power, intelligent ...

[read more]

Discover the 2026 Sea-Doo GTX Limited 325: Ultimate Luxury Personal Watercraft

Experience redefined luxury on the water with the exceptional performance of the 2026 Sea-Doo GTX Limited 325 White Pearl Premium personal watercraft. This premium PWC is engineered for those who demand nothing less than perfection, combining raw power, intelligent technology, and unparalleled comfort for the ultimate touring experience.

Unmatched Performance with a Powerful Engine

At the heart of this luxurious machine lies its robust 325 HP engine (1630 ACE™). This powerful motor delivers world-class acceleration while offering industry-leading stability and control, making every ride exhilarating yet supremely manageable. Whether you are cruising for long distances or towing sports equipment, the GTX Limited provides dependable power.

Luxury Touring Features Designed for Comfort

The 2026 Sea-Doo GTX Limited is built as much for comfort as it is for speed. Its premium design ensures that every outing feels like a five-star getaway on water. Key features enhancing your day include:

  • Large Swim Platform: Perfect for easy access and relaxation after a day of adventure.
  • Advanced Infotainment System: Navigate, monitor performance, and control media via the expansive 10.25-inch touchscreen display.
  • Premium Audio Experience: Integrated with BRP Connect and featuring a premium audio system for crystal clear sound on long journeys.

Comprehensive Specifications of Your New PWC

This state-of-the-art personal watercraft is equipped with top-tier features to enhance your aquatic adventures. Here are the detailed specifications:

Performance and Capabilities

  • Engine Power: 325 HP (1630 ACE™)
  • Seating Capacity: Accommodates up to three passengers, ideal for family fun or group excursions.
  • Hull Type & Material: Built with the durable and stable ST3® Hull in fiberglass.
  • Control System: Features a Hydraulic Steering Damper for optimal handling.

Design Dimensions

  • Length: 135.9 inches (345.1 cm)
  • Width: 49.2 inches (125 cm)
  • Height: 44.9 inches (114 cm)

Operational Details

  • Fuel Type: Gas powered for reliable range and performance.
  • Storage Capacity: Generous storage space of 26.1 US gallons allows you to carry everything needed for all-day fun.
  • Display System: Equipped with a highly visible 10.25 in Touchscreen Display, integrated with advanced tech packages like iDF and iBR.

Whether your passion is long-distance cruising, family water play, or high-performance sport towing, the Sea-Doo GTX Limited 325 offers versatility without compromising its luxurious feel. This incredible personal watercraft represents the pinnacle of marine performance and comfort.

Condition NEW
Stock Number SD6406
Year 2026
Make Sea-Doo
Model GTX™ Limited 325 White Pearl Premium
Vehicle Type Personal Watercraft
Category 3-Passenger
VIN YDV66406D626
Odometer 1 mi
Fuel Type Gas

Engine
Engine Type1630 ACE™ - 325
Engine Power325 HP
Dimensions
Length135.9" / 345.1 cm
Width49.2" / 125 cm
Height44.9" / 114 cm
Capacities
Seating Capacity3
Fuel Capacity18.5 US gal / 70 L
Storage Capacity26.1 US gal / 98.9 L
Weights
Dry Weight849 lb / 385 kg
Electric
Gauges10.25 in. Touchscreen Display
Features
FeaturesTech Package, audio, iDF, iBR
Hull TypeST3® Hull | Material: Fiberglass
Warranty
WarrantyBRP limited warranty covers the watercraft for one year.

Dry Weight 849 lb / 385 kg approx.
Max Persons 3
Engine Power 325 HP

2026 Sea-Doo GTX™ Limited 325 White Pearl Premium
Redefining luxury on the water. The 2026 GTX Limited combines 325 HP, intelligent features and premium comfort to deliver the ultimate touring PWC experience.
With 325 HP, the GTX Limited delivers a luxury touring experience like no other. A large swim platform, 10.25" touchscreen and 100W premium audio; everything you need for all-day comfort and performance on the water.
Features may include:


Long-distance rides

I want it all

A bit of everything

Fun with the family,Long-distance rides,Tow sports,A bit of everything

Industry leading stability and control

World-class acceleration with the 325 HP Engine

Hydraulic Steering Damper

10,25" touchscreen display with BRP Connect and BRP Audio Premium System

Estimate Payments

Payment calculations are just estimates. Rates and terms vary day to day. Not an agreement, informational purposes only. Contact dealer for current rates, terms, and payment plans, etc.

Advertised pricing excludes applicable taxes title and licensing and are subject to change without notice. Pricing may exclude any added parts, accessories or installation unless otherwise noted. Sale prices include all applicable offers. Not all options listed available on pre-owned models. Contact dealer for details.

2026 Sea-Doo GTX Limited 325 White Pearl Premium 3-Passenger PWC Personal Watercraft for sale in Fredericksburg, Virginia